Back scooping surgery - looking for the opposite outcome

I have a kyphosis, Cobb angle 38, measured between T4-T12, due to an old thoracic vertebral compression fracture. I also have a lordosis. I am able to manage the pain with PT and I don't want a spinal fusion. My problem is the appearance. I want to improve the lumbar concavity, so that in contrast, the thoracic area will look less curved. I would like to know if it's possible to achieve this through cosmetic surgery procedures, probably by attaching grafts to the lumbar area? Thank you.

No doctor answers yet