I need to get my fat belly loss and also remove my stretch marks skin parts, what solution would help this problem? (Photos)

Doctor Answers 2

VASER Hi Definition Liposuction / Body Contouring / Tummy tuck / Mommy Makeover

you really need a fully hi definition mommy makeover with skin removal, liposuction and stretch mark treatment.  Please see an expert in VASER HD contouring.  Best, Dr. Emer.


Los Angeles Dermatologic Surgeon
4.9 out of 5 stars 188 reviews

Stretch marks and belly fat improvement

A tummy tuck would help both of these problems in a single operation. It won't get rid of all the stretch marks but a majority of them. Stretch marks are tough to treat, especially in dark skin.

Steven F. Weiner, MD
Panama City Facial Plastic Surgeon
4.7 out of 5 stars 40 reviews
