I want my face slimmer cause it is too big and fat than my body. Any suggestions? (photos)

Doctor Answers 1

Slim/contour face?

I think you would be a good candidate for buccal fat removal. It can help reduce your cheek volume and Slim the overall contours of the face.  It is important that you seek the advice of the plastic surgeon who has extensive experience in the procedure. I wish you the best. Dr. Gabbay.


Los Angeles Plastic Surgeon
5.0 out of 5 stars 18 reviews
