How much a 4d dynamic body sculpture would cost?

how much a 4d dymamic body sculpture would cost ???????? tummy.......hips....upper hands........buttock........backside........and wist i am 155 cm tall and weigh 175 kilos

Doctor Answers 3

Find the Best Liposculptor, Then Find a Price

As with all cosmetic procedures, the best outcome can only be obtained by hiring the most qualified and experienced professional for the job. Liposculpture is an invasive procedure that takes a great deal of skill to perform, particularly when you are looking for muscle etching, as you seem to be. Please take the time to consult with a board-certified dermatologist who specializes in liposculpture. Once you find someone you feel comfortable with and whose results inspire you, then you can work out a pricing and payment plan that works for your budget.


San Diego Dermatologist
4.9 out of 5 stars 43 reviews

How much a 4d dynamic body sculpture would cost?


Tania Medina de Garcia, MD
Dominican Republic Plastic Surgeon
4.5 out of 5 stars 384 reviews

How much a 4d dynamic body sculpture would cost?

That is a difficult question to answer without examination. Each patient is a unique individual so I recommend that you see a local Plastic Surgeon. I have had colleagues whom I've known at Ain Shems University Hospital in Cairo and would refer you there. Good luck!

Steven M. Gitt, MD, FACS (in memoriam)
Phoenix Plastic Surgeon
4.8 out of 5 stars 36 reviews
