My boobs are saggy and deflated from pregnancy which procedure would be best to have them lifted and plump ?

I understand lifts the boobs I understand that part but I also want them a smaller size I'm a D now dropping from a DDD , they are saggy and droopy a lot of droopy skin and I want them lifted perky and plump but a size C , what procedure would I need done to achieve those look ?

Doctor Answers 2

Sound like

you need a aug+lift. You will need to reshape the skin/breast envelope while adding volume back to your breast to give you the volume you desire

Find the right surgeon to help you decide?

