Orbital rim/malar augmentation with implants? (Photo)

Hi doctors, in general for a male face, which is roundish with recessed orbital rims and a lack of malar prominence, to create a positive vector and more of an angular malar prominence, which, if any, of the implants would be most suitable? Would implants A, B, C, D on their own be enough or would implants E together with F be more suitable? Thank you for taking the time to read and answer the questions.

Doctor Answers 1

Candidate for a Chin Augmenatation

