Who does smart lipo in Shreveport, Louisiana area? (Photos)

I've been wanting smartlipo for some time now ... Im 151 pounds and my height is 5'2. I've had 3 children and I can't seem to get rid of lower stomach fat . I need referrals please !!

Doctor Answers 1


you need skin removed to get a good outcome. I suggest both liposuction 4D VASER contouring and skin removal at the same time.  Please see an expert.  Best, Dr. Emer.


Los Angeles Dermatologic Surgeon
4.9 out of 5 stars 167 reviews
