Would a lip lift work for me? That space between my nose and upper lip is so freaking long. (photo)

Doctor Answers 1

Lip lift

You are, in fact, a great candidate for a lip lift. It would help to shorten the distance between your lip and nose and also provide a fuller appearance to the upper lip. Good luck!

Washington DC Otolaryngologist
5.0 out of 5 stars 20 reviews
