Chin implant too low, no projection, what are my options? (photos)

I am three months out and my implant from the side has no projection but makes my face longer? Is it too low. I can feel it right down along my jaw line...in fact I can't feel my original jaw only implant as if it's almost below it. Have included my 3D imaging and current photo

Doctor Answers 1

Your options?

