I was quoted for a Brazilian butt lift as well as breast lift but do I need a tummy tuck? Or am I ok with just BBL & BL? (photo)

(Sorry I had blur out tattoos)

Doctor Answers 1

Brazilian butt lift

Based on photos alone I think you can achieve a great result with a Brazilian butt lift alone. It is always best to be assessed in person - please consult with an experienced board certified plastic surgeon. 

Toronto Plastic Surgeon
4.9 out of 5 stars 414 reviews
