I would like an educated opinion on what kind of incisions and lift would be best for my current breast type and shape? (photo)

Which kind of lift? Should I get a lift/ should both breasts be lifted? Best incision placement? I have picked a size 421cc implant silicone. I have a mild case of tuburous breast in the right breast and I also would like to know if you think I should get a lift on both or one. currently these are my biggest concerns. I have a surgeon in mind and a set day for my surgery but I would like some more opinions without having to schedule more consultations.

Doctor Answers 1

The right size for you

