Is Restylane Vital or other ski boosters available in US now?

Doctor Answers 1

Available Options Still Give Great Results

Those products are not available in the United States. However, we do restylane or belotero with great results. Voluma also is very effective with very little complications.  Please see an expert.  Best, Dr. Emer.

Los Angeles Dermatologic Surgeon
4.9 out of 5 stars 159 reviews
