3 week op breast implants 350cc & lift. They have not dropped & my right ones still very high & left has sharp pains? (Photos)

They have not dropped and my right one stoll very high and left one sharp pains . Square looking and still dont feel i have has a life. I will post photos please give advise.Thanks

Doctor Answers 2

3 week op breast implants 350cc & lift. They have not dropped & my right ones still very high & left has sharp pains?

Hello dear, thanks for your question and provided information as well..


Dominican Republic Plastic Surgeon
4.6 out of 5 stars 358 reviews

Wait for some time

