Help! Do I have a pigeon chest? Are these my final results? Will I have cleavage? Breasts are pointy from every angle (Photo)

I had BA 10 weeks ago I'm very unhappy with my almost final results 36A to 650 HPsilicone.I can't go bra less I because my breast are so point and spacey. I can not even create any clevage with a bra because I was told I have a "pigeon chest" & clevage , was what I wanted& instead I still look flat chested if you look at me forward I can't push my breast together much I push the middle of my chest I do still have to push to feel my chest bone, any possible chance it's swelling will it go away

Doctor Answers 1

2 months post op, some advices:

Thanks for the question.
Its too early to talk about results.
Kind regards
Dr. Emmanuel Mallol.-


Dominican Republic Plastic Surgeon
4.7 out of 5 stars 175 reviews
