Is hydrasolve a good option for a BBL?

Doctor Answers 1

Hydrasolve and BBL

I have been using hydrasolve for the past 6 months as a researcher and have not found any significant difference in using this devices versus others for brazilian butt lifting.  What matters most is the fat extracted being pure and not manipulated.  I add PRP to increase the viability. I suggest going to an expert.  Best, Dr. Emer.


Los Angeles Dermatologic Surgeon
4.9 out of 5 stars 168 reviews
