450cc high profile under muscle. Will going to 350cc mid moderate profile cause sagging or nipple placement change? (Photos)

I am 10 months post op. I wanted 350cc mid moderate silicone implant and was encouraged to go larger because most women wish they did per my surgeon and his nurse. I told surgeon I didn't want large breast. I had Natrelle 450cc placed. Surgeon recommends 350cc high profile now. I don't like the projection or size I have now. Will staying with high profile still reduce projection of the breast or would 350 cc moderate profile be better?

No doctor answers yet