Do my breasts look normal 2.5 weeks after augmentation using 415 cc natarelle implants and undergoing a dual plane? (photos)

Doctor Answers 1

Early in healing

You're still early in healing. Express any concerns to your surgeon.  They're still riding high but spending upon technique this can be deliberate and desirable at 2.5weeks post op. Best of luck. 
