My age 22 years, height 157cm, weight 75kg. Breakfast size small. How I increase my breasts size?

Doctor Answers 5

Small breasts

Breast augmentation with implants is the simplest, safest and best way to increase your breast size. Regards, Dr Steve Merten, Sydney, Australia

My Age 22 Years, Height 157 CM, Weight 75 KG. Breakfast Size Small. How I increase My Breasts Size?

Thank you for your question. You can increase your breast size by Breast Augmentation. This can be done either by Implants or your own Fat. While you can choose your size with implant augmentation, the size increase with fat is modest. Please find a Board Certified Plastic Surgeon in your area who can help you with your problem.All The Best !

Ajaya Kashyap, MD
India Plastic Surgeon
4.9 out of 5 stars 132 reviews

Find the right surgeon to enhance your breasts!




How can I increase my breasts size?

Thank you for your question.  The most predictable way to increase your breast size is with breast augmentation with implants.  Be sure to consult with an experienced board certified plastic surgeon.  Good luck!

Zachary Farris, MD, FACS
Dallas Plastic Surgeon
5.0 out of 5 stars 14 reviews
