Needing a PS that can create this look. Any suggestions? (photos)

Im 168 5'0 and have alot of extra pounds that can be converted into a great BBL looking for a PS close to charolette area with experience to do this. Although i can travel to ATL if needed. Any suggestions?

To find doctors in your local area, please click here.

Doctor Answers 1


I appreciate your question.
I have done many Brazilian Butt lift procedures and specialize in body contouring.  For optimal results, best to be at a BMI less than 30 or within 10 pounds of your goal weight and stable at that weight for 6 months prior to surgery for optimal results.
Best of luck!
