Awful wide cleavage gap and considering to go smaller (Photo)

I've been considering a fat transfer to enhance my cleavage gap but I don't know if I can be a good candidate for this procedure. I don't like big boobs without any cleavage so I think maybe I should go a bit smaller... wouldn't be extra skin? or this will make my nipples too low? I don't like my proyection, maybe I would like go to a moderate profile. I got 335cc ALLERGAN STYLE 410FF under the muscle, with proyection 4.8cm. I think to go proyection 4.4 cm. It could work? Any suggestions? Thanks

No doctor answers yet