Vaser Hi Def to abdomen and hips. Vaser Hi Def to back and buttocks. Fat transfer to breast, face and lower eyelids (Photo)

Hi, do you think front and back could be done at the same time? If front and back should be done separately, do you think there will be enough fat for transfers to breasts, face and eyelids just by working on one side? I was also wondering whether the results of said operation might be undermined by a potential future pregnancy and the ensuing gain weight and breastfeeding. Thanks

Doctor Answers 1

Good Candidate for High Def

Thanks for the photos and your questions.

You are a good candidate for High Def Surgery for the front and back part.

Fat injection to your face and lower eyelid is available. But for your breast performing only a fat injection will not be enough. You will need a mastopexia surgery. After the surgery you will useĀ  a special bra for 3 weeks. Wish you all the Best





Turkey Plastic Surgeon
5.0 out of 5 stars 12 reviews
