Unnerving pulling sensation when bending over - 8 months post op (breast implants and lift to correct tuberous breasts)

Doctor Answers 1

Pulling sensation

Without an exam, it is difficult to say what might be the problem.  You are best to be seen in person to be properly evaluated.

New York Plastic Surgeon
4.1 out of 5 stars 24 reviews
