Cryolipolysis and liposonix?

I wonder if i could do cryolipolysis on my abdomen and do the liposonix treatment on other small areas at the same time.

Doctor Answers 1

Liposonix and coolsculpting at the same time.

You can absolutely do both treatments the same day on different areas. They both work well in the right patients.  Good luck.  


Beverly Hills Plastic Surgeon
5.0 out of 5 stars 6 reviews
