How do these scars look to you? I have had mastopexy and breast agmentation (Photo)

I am 32 and I have 3 children and I was breastfeeding them. My breasts changed and went down , so it looked like breasts from an old lady, so I decided to fix them. 6 weeks before I had mastopexy and breast augmentation . Motiva implants both sides. How do these scars look like to you? Are my boobs loose or look natural? Also , the doctor did Umbillical hernia, meaning he fix my bellybutton which , caused of oregnancy, was huge. How does it look like to you? Thank you in advance

Doctor Answers 1

Questioning Scars after Breast Lift with Implants




Orange County Plastic Surgeon
5.0 out of 5 stars 102 reviews
