I had breast implants a month ago and now I feel like my right breast is moving a lot? (Photos)

I had breast implanting in a month ago.. and now i feel like my right breast is moving aloot..and after sugery was verry hard now it started to be loose & i feel theyre dropping and what should i use for scars...Suggestions please compare the pics below after sugery and now

Doctor Answers 2


I appreciate your question.


The best way to assess and give true advice would be an in-person exam.


Best of luck!

Dr. Schwartz

Board Certified Plastic Surgeon

#RealSelf100Surgeon

#RealSelfCORESurgeon
