I want to do my butt and hip augmentation myself; is it possible to remove the fat from my stomach myself? I will do whatever.

Doctor Answers 1

Buttock augmentation

No its not possible.  Be sure to seek out a board certified plastic surgeon with extensive experience in buttock augmentation and has a large photo gallery and patient testimonials. 
