Fat taken out of my stomach and placed into my backside. Would fat replacement surgery be a good idea? (photo)

Doctor Answers 1

Fat taken out of my stomach and placed into my backside. Would fat replacement surgery be a good idea? (photo)

A Fat Transfer Fill would be a great option for you! Consult with a certified doctor in your area that performs fat transfers. Best of luck.


Colorado Springs Plastic Surgeon
5.0 out of 5 stars 7 reviews
