Capsular contracture both sides despite submuscular textured gel implants w/ A++ board cert PS. How? Lollipop + implants (Photo)

TIGHT, painful, feel/see rpplng on bttm whn bending frwrd + extreme animation deformity ALL causing NO touch/view during SEX. Waterfall/ptosis w/o flexing, no wndw shding. Pec cut too short? Prgrssve widening clvge gap. Too far away to see PS, plan on seeing ASAP. W/ respect, please refrain from "see your PS." I know. Please advise CC grade. Started Vit-E, SLIGHT softening. Sleepng on stmch. Next trtmnt steps? Singulair vs Accolate vs Serrapeptase? Capsul-otomy/ectomy?

Doctor Answers 1

Capsular contracture both sides despite submuscular textured gel implants w/ A++ board cert PS. How? Lollipop + implants

Hello dear, thanks for your question and provided information as well..


Dominican Republic Plastic Surgeon
4.6 out of 5 stars 361 reviews
