ATTN Florida Surgeons: What would you charge me to do a breast lift with gummy bear implants? (photos)

I'm actively looking for a surgeon to do this procedure. I live near Palm Coast, FL. and I'm willing to travel anywhere in the state of Florida. I'm currently a 38B/36C and looking to be a size D. I would prefer to do the gummy bear implants and I have attached pictures of what I would like my breasts shape to look like (both with shirt and no shirt). I'm getting married in 6 months so this puts me on a budget, but I know what I want and wanna look my best for the big day! Thank you in advance.

To find doctors in your local area, please click here.

Doctor Answers 1

ATTN Florida Surgeons: What would you charge me to do a breast lift with gummy bear implants?



Dominican Republic Plastic Surgeon
4.6 out of 5 stars 358 reviews
