Is it possible that I qualify for Invisalign Express?

If my bite is slightly misaligned and my bottom teeth are shifting slightly as well

Doctor Answers 1

Express

Hi, thanks for the question. Based on the information you send typically an Invisalign express case would not be possible. However have conventional full invisalign should work for you. All the best,


Los Angeles Dentist
5.0 out of 5 stars 4 reviews
