Could you get discounts for certain procedures if it effects your health?

My access stomach fat is KILLING my back I've even gone to a chiropractor AND I exercise but it's KILLING me I would like a fat transfer to ease the pain but it the price is SO much Is there anything I can do

Doctor Answers 1

BBL

Removing fat from your abdomen may or may not help your back pain.  Good luck with your decision to move forward and have a BBL.


New York Plastic Surgeon
4.1 out of 5 stars 24 reviews
