Reconstruction after lumpectomy and radiation (Photo)

I am already radiated. Scar is sinking in pulling in bottom of areola. Tissue re-arrangement done at time of surgery. Substantial hollow which is more noticeable when I move my arm. How can radiated skin be fixed to improve contour issue with loss of volume? I am not happy with how things look.

No doctor answers yet