More trimming required? (Photo)

Ive had a tummy tuck, a buttock lift and 2 thigh lifts cobined with liposuction to inner and outer thighs over the past 2 years. I still feel I have a lot of excess tissue in my legs/buttocks and can grab handfuls and literally "Pull up" my legs (so they look pretty good). Would this be achievable with surgery ie: trim of the excess tissue around my hips without any 'muscle interference'???

No doctor answers yet