I'm Having Swollen Cheeks After Seven Months of Doing Filler and What is the Solution?

Doctor Answers (1)

Swelling seven months after filler

+1

I think it is important for you to see your treating physician. Swelling is not common at seven months and may be unrelated to the filler.


Manhattan Plastic Surgeon
4.5 out of 5 stars 18 reviews
