Less Invasive Treatment for Sagging Armpits?

I am 60 years old, trim and in reasonably good shape. I work out 5 times a week and do light weightlifting, which has given my arms a nice toned look; but seemingly suddenly, my armpits have taken on a "turkey neck" appearance and I am unable to wear sleeveless or very short-sleeved clothing. Is there some procedure that would be very minimally invasive, if at all, that might address this situation? And would that have a lasting effect? If my armpits look like this at 60, I am horrified to think what they will look like at 65.

No doctor answers yet