Safe to Have Facial Surgery Two Weeks After Liposculpture?

Is there a problem if i have a surgery (liposculpture) in a week and facial surgery after 2 weeks ? I think it's possible to have them in same day but i'm not thinking of havig them in with the same surgeon ,since each are good with one of them.

No doctor answers yet