Can You Lose Weight from Having Buttock Injections?

Doctor Answers (1)

Brazilian Buttock lift

+1

You MAY loose few pounds, but the surgery, Braziian Butt Lift is Not for weight loss. It will take fat from undesired areas and inject the fat in the buttock and around the buttock depending on your desred shape and the standards of beauty of the buttocks.

 


Baltimore Plastic Surgeon
