Third Implant Revision? Want Higher Cleavage and Perkier Breasts?

I ve already had my breast implants done twice in 9 years , due o the fact the first time I had a capsular , so a year later I had a capsolectomey and opted for a bigger size now I had rippling a few months after that so now 5 years later since my last surgery I want cohesive gel high profile , I'm 511 weight 174lbs and I'm 35 I'm a 38d I have 900cc left side and 950cc right both over filled that have lost there stand lol I want to have higher cleavage and peerkier breasts without a bra .

Doctor Answers (1)

Third implant revision

+1

Thank you for your question. Unfortunately without pictures and more importantly in person evaluation it would be difficult to answer your question. You need to see a board certified plastic surgeon who has interest in breast revision surgery, address your concerns and how you want your breasts to look and go from there. 


San Diego Plastic Surgeon
5.0 out of 5 stars 3 reviews
