Ask a doctor

About Gyno and Pseudogyn. Do GYNEXIN Pills Work?

i have heard about these pills called GYNEXIN. are they really efficient in treating gyno as well as pseudogyno?? please give an honest answer.

Doctor Answers (2)


Genoxin is not effective

+1

Genoxin does not work in most cases and is a waste of your time and money.It is definetly not effective and is not going to help you.

Web reference: http://www.gynecomastia-md.com/

New York Plastic Surgeon
4.5 out of 5 stars 24 reviews

Pills to reduce Gynecomastia

+1

The use of Gynexin will not improve your gynecomastia. The treatment for gynecomastia is surgical excision of the glandular and fatty components.

Web reference: http://www.gynecomastiachicago.com

Chicago Plastic Surgeon
4.5 out of 5 stars 7 reviews


You might also like...

Ask a Doctor

Get personalized answers from board-certified doctors. For free.