Would the Brazilian Butt Lift Be Good for Me?

I have a nice size buttock but it looks a little flat at the top and round at the bottom. what would be the best way to fix this?

Doctor Answers 3

Brazilian Butt lift for improved buttock contour

Without a photo and/or consultation it is difficul to make a recommendation online. However the BBL is and excellent technique to enhance and improve the buttock contours. Of course, every surgery entails risk. Please discuss with a qualified surgeon.

Chicago Plastic Surgeon
5.0 out of 5 stars 58 reviews

880 W Central Rd
Arlington Heights, IL 60005

Brazilian Butt enhancement

The most natural and best results to fill the buttocks or ant other area is fat transfer, feels natural , long lasting. BUT YOU NEED AN EXPERIENCED SURGEON

Samir Shureih, MD
Baltimore Plastic Surgeon
5.0 out of 5 stars 5 reviews

10 East 31 Street
Baltimore, MD 21218
