I Am a 24 Year Old Lady Boy. Are Breast Silicone Injections Fatal to Our Body?

Doctor Answers (1)

Hello

+1

 

 

Yes, it can be. If you’re looking to have larger breast we would recommend having a breast augmentation with implants and not any other way. Make sure you do your research before jumping into something. Seeing a certified plastic surgeon would be your best bet.

 


San Diego Plastic Surgeon
4.5 out of 5 stars 8 reviews
